Partneri
























ŠTARTOVÁ LISTINA

51. majstrovstvá Slovenska v plachtení
Partizánske, 28. mája - 8. júna 2008


Č.  Pilot/posádka   Aeroklub   Typ vetroňa   Pozn. zn.   Štart. zn.   Trieda 
1.Maroš DivokSpišská Nová VesVentus 2cxTOM-73747Dkombinovaná
2.Tibor NogaSGC MartinStandard Cirrus 75OM-7472LXklubová
3.Roman DobiašSGC MartinStd. CirrusOM-7515VXklubová
4.Ján DivokSpišská Nová VesDiscus CSOM-03713Dkombinovaná
5.Rastislav KrakPopradVSO-10OM-4507M2klubová
6.Drahoš SitárPrievidzaVentus CD-5231DSkombinovaná
7.Juraj SidorHolíčVSO-10OM-3501K9klubová
8.Ján OndruškaNitraNimbus 2OM-4400MFkombinovaná
9.Andrej SedlákNitraPegase c101aOM-1100101klubová
10.Tibor FratrikSGC MartinLS8OM-0818FXkombinovaná
11.Branik JesenskýSGC MartinVentus 2cxTOM-1802CXkombinovaná
12.Karol BenedikovičAirSympatiaStd. CirrusOM-2000AMklubová
13.František SobekPrešovDG-100OE-5169G1klubová
14.Pavol KleinNitraStd.Libelle H201 BOM-0201109klubová
15.Miloš ŤapušíkNitraVSO-10OM-650112klubová
16.Peter ReiselPartizánskeVSO-10OM-2505H6klubová
17.Martin ŠnircNitraVSO-10OM-0505D5klubová
18.Peter JánoškaNitraStd. CirrusOM-220099klubová
19.Igor ZverkoNitraVSO-10OM-850680klubová
20.Janík KehérPrievidzaDiscus CSOM-1234DRkombinovaná
21.Dávid DarnadyNitraVSO-10OM-2512G7klubová
22.Dominik JančikNitraLS 6OM-6600GIkombinovaná
23.Roman Petro
Tomáš Janík
Nitra
Nitra
DG-1000TOM-8800NITkombinovaná
24.Vladimír FoltínNitraLS-8sOM-8888SIkombinovaná
25.Ivan ZemanovičNitraDiscus 2cTOM-1234IZkombinovaná
26.Vojtech MatulaPartizánskeNimbus 2D-1202GDkombinovaná
27.Marek MikulaTrnavaASW-15OM-5177X1klubová
28.Zuzana HrnčírikováTrnavaCirrus VTCOM-2909Vklubová
29.Miroslav Puffler
Štefan Nagy
SGC Martin
SGC Martin
Duo DiscusOM-2020DXkombinovaná
30.Dušan ZubákPartizanskeVSO-10OM-851282klubová
31.Jozef SopirjakKošiceVSO-10OM-750142klubová
32.Miroslav ŤapuškaPrievidzaDISCUS 2cTOM-8118AEkombinovaná
33.Lubor KuvikAir sympatiaVentus 2cxtOM-4444LKkombinovaná
34.Ľubik JakubčákPopradDuoDiscus xtOM-6969LMkombinovaná
35.Tibor ArpášNitraASW-15D-2330NKklubová
36.Lukáš BenediktSenicaCirrus std.OM-klubová
37.Jozef KožárMartinLS 1 f0M-8994MFklubová
38.Pavol ČernýSGC MartinHpH 304 SharkOK-0111IHkombinovaná
39.Marek PechanecAK KřižanovDuo Discus TOK-2345DDkombinovaná
40.Ján Zubák
Maroš Zubák
Partizánske
Partizánske
G-103D-5960TWklubová
41.Ján TichýPartizánskeVSO-10OM-5603M8klubová
42.Andrej ZelemSky ServiceCirrus Std. GOM-1358DCklubová
43.Miroslav StejskalPopradVSO-10OM-1503F4klubová
44.Ján KovalčíkBratislavaNimbus 2OM-5401BA1kombinovaná
45.Januard WojtakCzestochowaJantar STD-3SP-3687Jklubová
46.Piotr LigwińskiLodzJantar STD-3SP-3648DAklubová
47.ZBigniew GóreckiŁódźJantar Std 2SP-3701CHklubová
48.Július VykysalýRužomberokStd. CirrusD-1075GAklubová
49.Viliam KubovčíkPopradDiscus2OM-2222DIkombinovaná
50.Ivan ŽiškaSpišská Nová VesLak-17at 18mOM-0717UPkombinovaná
51.Gabriela BelákováPrievidzaASW-20OM-3596EFkombinovaná
52.Juraj PenevPrešovCirrus std.OM-1176MJklubová
53.Marián Szabó ml.PartizánskeVSO-10OM-750946klubová
54.Wojciech KosBielsko BialaVentus CXtSP-????WKkombinovaná
© 2008 Maroš Szabó ml.
Generovanie stránky 0.15 sekund